Расписание занятий в ALEX FITNESS "Континент"



Пн. 17/02Вт. 18/02Ср. 19/02Чт. 20/02Пт. 21/02Сб. 22/02Вс. 23/02
09:00
SUPER SCULPT

09:00 - 10:00

Хрустова Дарья Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

CXWORX Les Mills

09:00 - 09:30

Лебедева Юлия Витальевна

Зал групповых программ

BODYPUMP Les Mills

09:00 - 10:00

Хрустова Дарья Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

SUPER SCULPT

09:00 - 10:00

Виноградова Ольга Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

LOWER BODY

09:00 - 10:00

Хрустова Дарья Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

ZUMBA

09:00 - 10:00

Букреева Ирина Александровна

Зал групповых программ

 
09:30 
STRETCHING 30

09:30 - 10:00

Лебедева Юлия Витальевна

Зал групповых программ

     
10:00
BODYBALANCE Les Mills

10:00 - 11:00

Хрустова Дарья Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

YOGA ENERGY

10:00 - 11:00

Лебедева Юлия Витальевна

Зал групповых программ

STRETCHING

10:00 - 11:00

Хрустова Дарья Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

YOGA

10:00 - 11:00

Башкова Анастасия Олеговна

Зал групповых программ

STRETCHING

10:00 - 11:00

Хрустова Дарья Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

ZUMBA

10:00 - 11:00

Букреева Ирина Александровна

Зал групповых программ

BODYPUMP Les Mills

10:00 - 11:00

Лебедева Юлия Витальевна

Зал групповых программ

11:00     
ABS+STRETCHING

11:00 - 12:00

Хрустова Дарья Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

ARMYfitness

11:00 - 12:00

Лебедева Юлия Витальевна

Зал групповых программ

12:00
СУСТАВНАЯ ГИМНАСТИКА

12:00 - 13:00

Лебедева Юлия Витальевна

Зал групповых программ

    
LOWER BODY

12:00 - 13:00

Хрустова Дарья Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

ZUMBA

12:00 - 13:00

Букреева Ирина Александровна

Зал групповых программ

13:00     
BODYBALANCE Les Mills

13:00 - 14:00

Хрустова Дарья Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

STRETCHING

13:00 - 14:00

Букреева Ирина Александровна

Зал групповых программ

18:00
CXWORX Les Mills

18:00 - 18:30

Хрустова Дарья Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

PILATES

18:00 - 19:00

Лебедева Юлия Витальевна

Зал групповых программ

YOGA

18:00 - 19:00

Лебедева Юлия Витальевна

Зал групповых программ

BODYBALANCE Les Mills

18:00 - 19:00

Хрустова Дарья Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

BODYPUMP Les Mills

18:00 - 19:00

Лебедева Юлия Витальевна

Зал групповых программ

  
18:30
STRETCHING 30

18:30 - 19:00

Хрустова Дарья Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

      
19:00
UPPER BODY

19:00 - 20:00

Лебедева Юлия Витальевна

Зал групповых программ

TOTAL CONDITION

19:00 - 20:00

Хрустова Дарья Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

ZUMBA

19:00 - 20:00

Букреева Ирина Александровна

Зал групповых программ

TOTAL CONDITION

19:00 - 20:00

Хрустова Дарья Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

CXWORX Les Mills

19:00 - 19:30

Лебедева Юлия Витальевна

Зал групповых программ

  
19:30    
STRETCHING 30

19:30 - 20:00

Лебедева Юлия Витальевна

Зал групповых программ

  
20:00
YOGA

20:00 - 21:00

Лебедева Юлия Витальевна

Зал групповых программ

BODYPUMP Les Mills

20:00 - 21:00

Хрустова Дарья Андреевна

Зал групповых программ

BUMS+ABS

20:00 - 21:00

Букреева Ирина Александровна

Зал групповых программ

LOWER BODY

20:00 - 21:00

Букреева Ирина Александровна

Зал групповых программ

   
21:00 
ШПАГАТ

21:00 - 22:00

Лебедева Юлия Витальевна

Зал групповых программ

 
STRETCHING

21:00 - 22:00

Букреева Ирина Александровна

Зал групповых программ

   
Начни сегодня!
Заказать пробное посещение